3086 Quantum Lane Chamblee, GA 30341
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoFMLS / Perk Prop, LLC

  3086 Quantum Lane Chamblee, GA 30341

Sold on 05/16/2024
$319,000 (USD)
2
BED
3
BATH
1,334
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/16/2024
Taxes
$2,938(2023)
Lot Size
958 SQFT
Type
Condo
Year Built
2020

FMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 8:37 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
  • Fireplace: None
  • Fireplace: 0
  • Foundation: Brick/Mortar
Heating and Cooling
  • Forced Air
  • Ceiling Fan(s)
Pool Information
  • None
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $225/Monthly
Flooring
  • Vinyl
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available, Sewer Available

$ (+/-)
Apr 04, 2024
Price Changed
$350,000
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 07, 2024
Price Changed
$360,000
-3%
-$12,500
Feb 29, 2024
Price Changed
$372,500
-1%
-$2,500
Feb 14, 2024
Listed
$375,000
-
-